FULLEWASSER

Saison 2018/19

Test- & Pokalspiele / Sonstiges

Neuer Rasen im Auestadion

Pokal: Türkgücü Kassel – KSV Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:1)

Pokal: KSV Hessen Kassel – SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:6 (0:2)

2. Bundesliga: SC Paderborn – Holstein Kiel 4:4 (3:1)

Testspiel: SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen – KSV Hessen Kassel 1:6 (1:3)

Testspiel: OSC Vellmar – KSV Hessen Kassel 0:6 (0:3)

Testspiel: KSV Hessen Kassel – SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (1:0)

Pressekonferenz: Neuzugang Mahir Saglik

Testspiel: KSV Hessen Kassel – SVG Göttingen 4:3 (2:1)

KSV Hessen Kassel II – TSV Heiligenrode 4:0 (3:0)

Ausstellung im Hessischen Landesmuseum

Legenden: KSV Hessen Kassel – KSV Baunatal 3:3 (0:2)

Hessenliga

21 FSC Lohfelden – KSV Hessen Kassel 0:2 (0:0)

1 FC Ederbergland – KSV Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:2)

7 Spvgg Neu Isenburg – KSV Hessen Kassel 0:2 (0:1)

2 FC Eddersheim – KSV Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:0)

4 Hünfelder SV – KSV Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)

5 KSV Hessen Kassel – FSC Lohfelden 1:0 (0:0)

6 FC Gießen – KSV Hessen Kassel 3:1 (1:1)

8 KSV Baunatal – KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 (2:0)

9 Bayern Alzenau – KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:1)

10 KSV Hessen Kassel – VfB Ginsheim 2:2 (1:2)

11 FV Bad Vilbel – KSV Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:1)

12 KSV Hessen Kassel – SC Viktoria Griesheim 2:1 (2:1)

13 SV RW Hadamar – KSV Hessen Kassel 1:0 (1:0)

14 KSV Hessen Kassel – SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 4:1 (1:0)

15 SC Waldgirmes – KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)

16 Türk Gücü Friedberg – KSV Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:2)

17 KSV Hessen Kassel – SV Buchonia Flieden 2:0 (0:0)

18 KSV Hessen Kassel – FC Ederbergland 4:1 (2:1)

19 KSV Hessen Kassel – FC Eddersheim 3:0 (2:0)

20 KSV Hessen Kassel – Hünfelder SV 4:0 (2:0)

22 KSV Hessen Kassel – Spvgg Neu-Isenburg 3:1 (2:1)

23 – spielfrei –

24 KSV Hessen Kassel – FC Gießen 0:0 (0:0)

25 KSV Hessen Kassel – KSV Baunatal 3:1 (1:0)

26 KSV Hessen Kassel – FC Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (2:0)

27 VfB Ginsheim – KSV Hessen Kassel 2:4 (1:2)

28 KSV Hessen Kassel – FV Bad Vilbel 2:0 (2:0)

29 SC Viktoria Griesheim – KSV Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:1)

30 KSV Hessen Kassel – SV Rot Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (1:1)

31 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz – KSV Hessen Kassel 6:2 (3:0)

32 KSV Hessen Kassel – SC Waldgirmes 2:2 (1:2)

33 KSV Hessen Kassel – Türk Gücü Friedberg 4:0 (4:0)

34 SV Buchonia Flieden – KSV Hessen Kassel 1:3 (1:0)